Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
BollKlubben Olympic
Malmö 1920
U19

Matcher
FEBRUARI 2019
 
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Bäckagårds IP
Kvarnby IK - BK Olympic  -      
 
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
Borgeby IP
Bjärreds IF (U19) - BK Olympic (U19)  -      
 
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Lindängens IP
BK Olympic (U19) - Trelleborgs FF (U19)  -      
MARS 2019
 
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
Strandvallen A-plan
Mjällby AIF (U19) - BK Olympic (U19)  -      
 
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Lindängens IP
BK Olympic (U19) - IFK Osby (U19)  -      
 
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Kristianstads Arenaområde konstgräs 1
Kristianstad FC (U19) - BK Olympic (U19)  -      
APRIL 2019
 
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Lindängens IP
BK Olympic - Kristianstad FC  -      
 
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
Tolvans IP A-plan
IF Lödde - BK Olympic  -      
 
20
14:00
lör
14:00    
Landskrona IP F-plan konstgräs
Landskrona BoIS - BK Olympic  -      
 
28
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lindängens IP
BK Olympic - Bjärreds IF  -      
MAJ 2019
 
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Håstens IP A
Varbergs BoIS FC - BK Olympic  -      
 
12
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lindängens IP
BK Olympic - Eskilsminne IF  -      
 
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Kristineslätt IP 1
Falkenbergs FF - BK Olympic  -      
 
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lindängens IP
BK Olympic - IFK Hässleholm  -      
JUNI 2019
 
02
sön
00:00    
Brovallen
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - BK Olympic  -      
 
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lindängens IP
BK Olympic - IFK Osby  -      
 
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
Klostergårdens IP
Lunds BK - BK Olympic  -      
 
18
19:00
tis
19:00    
G:a Idrottsplatsen A-plan (friidrottsyta)
Kristianstad FC - BK Olympic  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
04
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lindängens IP
BK Olympic - IF Lödde  -      
 
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Lindängens IP
BK Olympic - Landskrona BoIS  -      
 
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
Borgeby IP A-plan
Bjärreds IF - BK Olympic  -      
 
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
Lindängens IP
BK Olympic - Varbergs BoIS FC  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
Västergårds IP 7
Eskilsminne IF - BK Olympic  -      
 
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Lindängens IP
BK Olympic - Falkenbergs FF  -      
 
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
Österås IP B-plan
IFK Hässleholm - BK Olympic  -      
 
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lindängens IP
BK Olympic - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -      
 
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
Osby IP C-plan konstgräs
IFK Osby - BK Olympic  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
Lindängens IP
BK Olympic - Lunds BK  -      
 
SAMARBETSPARTNERS