Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
BollKlubben Olympic
Malmö 1920
U16

Matcher
FEBRUARI 2019
 
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lindängens IP Konstgräs
BK Olympic - Trelleborgs FF2  -  0  
 
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Lindängens IP Konstgräs
BK Olympic - Hyllie IK9  -  0  
MARS 2019
 
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
Höllivken IP
BK Höllviken - BK Olympic 0  -  3  
 
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Lindängens IP Konstgräs
BK Olympic - LB075  -  0  
 
16
15:30
lör
15:30    
Lindängens IP Konstgräs
BK Olympic - Husie3  -  2  
 
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pilbäcks IP
IFK Klagshamn - BK Olympic2  -  12
 
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pilbäcks IP
IFK Klagshamn - BK Olympic 2  -  4  
APRIL 2019
 
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
BK Olympic - IFK Hässleholm2  -  1  
 
20
14:00
lör
14:00    
Kristianstads Arenaområde konstgräs 1
Kristianstad FC - BK Olympic4  -  0  
 
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
Kristianstads Arenaområde Konstgräs 1
Kristianstad FC - BK Olympic5  -  1  
MAJ 2019
 
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
Västergårds IP 11
Eskilsminne IF 1 - BK Olympic7  -  1  
 
11
13:00
lör
13:00    
Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
BK Olympic - Höörs IS 14  -  1  
 
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
BK Olympic - BK Höllviken 14  -  3  
 
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
Eslövs BK - BK Olympic4  -  2  
JUNI 2019
 
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
Lindängens IP Gräsplan 11-manna
BK Olympic - Staffanstorp United FC 10  -  0  
 
14
19:00
fre
19:00    
Kulladals IP A-Plan
Kulladals FF 1 - BK Olympic4  -  0  
JULI 2019
 
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
Lindängens IP Konstgräs
BK Olympic - Southampton Town United USA   -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Österås IP B-plan
IFK Hässleholm - BK Olympic2  -  5  
 
18
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
BK Olympic - Kristianstad FC2  -  2  
 
25
16:00
sön
16:00    
Korsavads IP A-plan
IFK Simrishamn - BK Olympic  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
BK Olympic - Eskilsminne IF 1  -      
 
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Södra Sandby IP gräsplan 2
Södra Sandby IF - BK Olympic  -      
 
14
10:30
lör
10:30    
Borgeby IP A-plan
Bjärreds IF 2 - BK Olympic  -      
 
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
BK Olympic - Eslövs BK  -      
 
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
Staffansvallen Plan 2, Konstgräs
Staffanstorp United FC 1 - BK Olympic  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
BK Olympic - Kulladals FF 1  -      
 
SAMARBETSPARTNERS