Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
BollKlubben Olympic
Malmö 1920
A-lag Herrar

Matcher
FEBRUARI 2020
 
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Hässleholm
IFK Hässleholm - BK Olympic1  -  5  
 
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Lindängens IP Konstgräs
BK Olympic - LB070  -  2  
 
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
Malmö Stadion plan 10
IFK Malmö - BK Olympic1  -  0  
MARS 2020
 
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
Lindängens IP Konstgräs
BK Olympic - Kulladal2  -  0  
 
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
Lindängens IP Konstgräs
Österlen - BK Olympic3  -  0  
 
22
14:00
sön
14:00    
Bromölla
IFÖ Bromölla IF - BK Olympic1  -  1  
MAJ 2020
 
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
BK Olympic - KSF Prespa Birlik  -      
 
11
19:00
mån
19:00    
Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
Torns IF - BK Olympic  -      
 
25
19:00
mån
19:00    
Tomelilla IP A-plan
Tomelilla IF - BK Olympic  -      
JUNI 2020
 
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
Kulladals IP
Kulladalls FF - BK Olympic  -      
 
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Österås IP
Hässleholms IF - BK Olympic  -      
JULI 2020
 
05
13:00
sön
13:00    
Kristianstad IP
Kristianstad fc - BK Olympic  -      
 
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
Österås IP
Hässleholms IF - BK Olympic  -      
 
17
19:00
fre
19:00    
Lindängen IP Rugbyplan 11-manna
BK Olympic - Österlen FF   -      
 
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Övrig plats
IFÖ Bromölla IF - BK Olympic  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Rosengård Sporthall
FBK Balkan - BK Olympic  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Lindngens IP, Malm A-plan
BK Olympic - FC Rosengård 19172  -  0  
 
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
BK Olympic - Vinbergs IF1  -  3  
 
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
Tolvans IP A-plan
IF Lödde - BK Olympic1  -  4  
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Hedevi 1
Ullareds IK - BK Olympic0  -  1  
 
19
19:30
ons
19:30    
Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
Eslövs BK - BK Olympic0  -  6  
23
14:00
sön
14:00    
Lindngens IP, Malm A-plan
BK Olympic - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo1  -  0  
 
29
14:00
lör
14:00    
Örjans Vall
IS Halmia - BK Olympic1  -  1  
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
BK Olympic - KSF Prespa Birlik2  -  2  
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
BK Olympic - Västra Frölunda IF0  -  2  
 
07
19:00
mån
19:00    
Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs
Torns IF - BK Olympic0  -  4  
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
KSF Prespa Birlik - BK Olympic4  -  1  
 
14
18:30
mån
18:30    
Tomelilla IP konstgräs
Tomelilla IF - BK Olympic1  -  6  
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Rydets IP A
Onsala BK - BK Olympic2  -  2  
 
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
BK Olympic - Ängelholms FF0  -  1  
 
28
19:00
mån
19:00    
Lindngens IP, Malm B-plan
BK Olympic - IF Lödde5  -  2  
OKTOBER 2020
 
03
12:00
lör
12:00    
Heleneholms IP B-plan
KSF Prespa Birlik - BK Olympic  -      
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
Malmö Stadion
IFK Malmö FK - BK Olympic2  -  0  
 
11
16:00
sön
16:00    
Varberg Energi Arena
Varbergs GIF FK - BK Olympic4  -  2  
 
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
BK Olympic - Assyriska BK4  -  1  
 
SAMARBETSPARTNERS