Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
BollKlubben Olympic
Malmö 1920

Kommande matcher
AUGUSTI 2019
 
21
18:30
ons
18:30    
P2010, Västra Ingelstads IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
P2010 » 
Västra Ingelstad IS - BK Olympic vit
  -      
21
18:30
ons
18:30    
U14, Vångavallen, Trelleborg D-plan konstgräs 9-manna
U14 » 
Trelleborgs FF vit - BK Olympic 2
  -      
23
18:30
fre
18:30    
U15 1 , Sandskogens IP F-plan
U15 1 » 
Ystads IF FF vit - BK Olympic 1
  -      
24
09:50
lör
09:50    
P2010, Kombihallen
P2010 » 
Malmö FF 1 - BK Olympic vit
  -      
24
10:00
lör
10:00    
U13, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U13 » 
BK Olympic vit - IFK Klagshamn/Bunkeflo FF/Tygelsjö IK vit
  -      
24
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P09 » 
BK Olympic grön - Hyllie IK svart
  -      
24
11:30
lör
11:30    
P07, Sandskogens IP C-plan 9-manna
P07 » 
Ystads IF FF vit - BK Olympic grön
  -      
24
13:00
lör
13:00    
U15 1 , Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U15 1 » 
BK Olympic 2 - BK Flagg
  -      
24
13:00
lör
13:00    
U15 2 , Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U15 2 » 
BK Olympic 2 - BK Flagg
  -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
U19 » 
BK Olympic - Varbergs BoIS FC
  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
P2011, Staffansvallen plan 2
P2011 » 
Staffanstorp United FC orange - BK Olympic blå
  -      
25
10:30
sön
10:30    
P2010, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P2010 » 
BK Olympic vit - Limhamns FF grön
  -      
25
12:15
sön
12:15    
P09, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P09 » 
BK Olympic blå - Lindeborgs FF 1948
  -      
25
12:30
sön
12:30    
P07, Aggarpsvallen, konstgräs 1 7-manna 2
P07 » 
Svedala IF blå - BK Olympic
  -      
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
U14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Hybridplan
U14 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - BK Olympic 1
  -      
25
14:00
sön
14:00    
U13, Vellinge IP Östranplan 9-manna
U13 » 
Vellinge IF - BK Olympic 3
  -      
25
16:00
sön
16:00    
U16, Korsavads IP A-plan
U16 » 
IFK Simrishamn - BK Olympic
  -      
 
26
19:00
mån
19:00    
A-lag Herrar, Malmö Stadion
IFK Malmö FK - BK Olympic  -      
30
18:30
fre
18:30    
U14, Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U14 » 
BK Olympic 1 - GIF Nike gul
  -      
31
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Gullviksborgs IP 7-manna
P09 » 
Malmö IKF 1 - BK Olympic blå
  -      
31
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Höllvikens IP plan 2 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P09 » 
BK Höllviken röd - BK Olympic grön
  -      
31
10:00
lör
10:00    
P2011, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P2011 » 
BK Olympic blå - Kvarnby IK röd
  -      
31
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P07 » 
BK Olympic grön - Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF
  -      
31
11:45
lör
11:45    
P2010, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P2010 » 
BK Olympic vit - FC Trelleborg blå
  -      
31
12:00
lör
12:00    
U15 1 , Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U15 1 » 
BK Olympic 1 - Staffanstorp United FC 1
  -      
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-lag Herrar, Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
BK Olympic - Stafsinge IF  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
10:00
sön
10:00    
P2010, Pilbäcks IP 7-manna 2
P2010 » 
Tygelsjö IK - BK Olympic vit
  -      
01
10:30
sön
10:30    
P07, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P07 » 
BK Olympic - Hyllie IK grön
  -      
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
U13, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U13 » 
BK Olympic 3 - Södra Sandby IF vit
  -      
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
U14, Kulladals IP, konstgräs
U14 » 
Kulladals FF - BK Olympic 2
  -      
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
U16, Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U16 » 
BK Olympic - Eskilsminne IF 1
  -      
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
U19, Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
U19 » 
Eskilsminne IF - BK Olympic
  -      
01
13:15
sön
13:15    
U15 1 , Västervångs IP konstgräs
U15 1 » 
FC Trelleborg vit - BK Olympic 2
  -      
01
13:15
sön
13:15    
U15 2 , Västervångs IP konstgräs
U15 2 » 
FC Trelleborg vit - BK Olympic 2
  -      
01
15:30
sön
15:30    
U13, Höllvikens IP plan 2 konstgräs 9-manna
U13 » 
BK Höllviken svart - BK Olympic vit
  -      
 
06
18:30
fre
18:30    
U13, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U13 » 
BK Olympic vit - FC Bellevue 1
  -      
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
U16, Södra Sandby IP gräsplan 2
U16 » 
Södra Sandby IF - BK Olympic
  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P09 » 
BK Olympic grön - Kulladals FF blå
  -      
07
10:30
lör
10:30    
U13, Rosengårds IP B-plan
U13 » 
FC Rosengård 1917 - BK Olympic 3
  -      
07
11:30
lör
11:30    
P2010, Möllevallen IP, Skanör B-plan 7-manna 1
P2010 » 
Skanör Falsterbo IF röd - BK Olympic vit
  -      
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
U15 1 , Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U15 1 » 
BK Olympic 1 - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
  -      
07
12:15
lör
12:15    
P2011, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P2011 » 
BK Olympic blå - IFK Klagshamn blågul
  -      
07
12:30
lör
12:30    
U14, Vilans IP A-plan
U14 » 
Kristianstad FC - BK Olympic 1
  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-lag Herrar, Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
KSF Prespa Birlik - BK Olympic  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
U14, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U14 » 
BK Olympic 2 - Lilla Torg FF blå
  -      
08
10:30
sön
10:30    
U15 1 , Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U15 1 » 
BK Olympic 2 - Lunds BK gul
  -      
08
10:30
sön
10:30    
U15 2 , Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U15 2 » 
BK Olympic 2 - Lunds BK gul
  -      
08
12:30
sön
12:30    
P2010, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P2010 » 
BK Olympic vit - Trelleborgs FF blå
  -      
08
13:30
sön
13:30    
P07, Vångavallen, Trelleborg D-plan konstgräs 9-manna
P07 » 
Trelleborgs FF vit - BK Olympic grön
  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
P09, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P09 » 
BK Olympic blå - Limhamns FF vit
  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
U19, Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
U19 » 
BK Olympic - Falkenbergs FF
  -      
 
12
18:50
tor
18:50    
P07, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Malmö FF 2 - BK Olympic
  -      
14
09:00
lör
09:00    
P09, Mariedals IP konstgräs 7-manna 2
P09 » 
Lilla Torg FF gul - BK Olympic blå
  -      
14
09:30
lör
09:30    
U15 1 , Bara IP konstgräs
U15 1 » 
Bara GoIF röd - BK Olympic 2
  -      
14
09:30
lör
09:30    
U15 2 , Bara IP konstgräs
U15 2 » 
Bara GoIF röd - BK Olympic 2
  -      
14
10:30
lör
10:30    
P2010, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P2010 » 
BK Olympic vit - Trelleborgs FF
  -      
14
10:30
lör
10:30    
P2011, Kirsebergs IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
P2011 » 
Malmö City FC vit - BK Olympic blå
  -      
14
10:30
lör
10:30    
U16, Borgeby IP A-plan
U16 » 
Bjärreds IF 2 - BK Olympic
  -      
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
U13, Västervångs IP konstgräs 9-manna
U13 » 
FC Trelleborg svart - BK Olympic vit
  -      
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
U14, Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U14 » 
BK Olympic 1 - Wä IF
  -      
14
12:30
lör
12:30    
P07, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P07 » 
BK Olympic grön - Spjutstorps IF
  -      
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
A-lag Herrar, Rydets IP A
Onsala BK - BK Olympic  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
P2010, Klagshamns IP plan 7 7-manna
P2010 » 
IFK Klagshamn gul - BK Olympic vit
  -      
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P07 » 
BK Olympic - FC Bellevue 1
  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
U14, Ölyckevallen A-plan
U14 » 
Löberöds IF/GOF IF - BK Olympic 2
  -      
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - BK Olympic
  -      
 
18
18:00
ons
18:00    
P2010, Snarringe IP 7-manna 1
P2010 » 
Skegrie BK vit - BK Olympic vit
  -      
20
18:30
fre
18:30    
U14, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U14 » 
BK Olympic 2 - FC Bellevue 2
  -      
21
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P09 » 
BK Olympic blå - Furulunds IK svart
  -      
21
10:00
lör
10:00    
P2010, Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand C-plan 5-manna 1
P2010 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo B1 - BK Olympic vit
  -      
21
10:00
lör
10:00    
P2011, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P2011 » 
BK Olympic blå - FC Möjligheten blå
  -      
21
12:00
lör
12:00    
U13, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U13 » 
BK Olympic 3 - Hyllie IK grön
  -      
21
12:00
lör
12:00    
U15 1 , Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U15 1 » 
BK Olympic 1 - Kristianstad United FS
  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-lag Herrar, Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
BK Olympic - Eslövs BK  -      
22
10:00
sön
10:00    
P07, Västervångs IP konstgräs 7-manna 2
P07 » 
FC Trelleborg blå - BK Olympic
  -      
22
10:00
sön
10:00    
P09, Västervångs IP konstgräs 7-manna 2
P09 » 
FC Trelleborg blå - BK Olympic grön
  -      
22
10:30
sön
10:30    
U13, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U13 » 
BK Olympic vit - Hyllie IK grön
  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
U14, Tolvans IP B-plan 9-manna
U14 » 
IF Lödde - BK Olympic 1
  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
U16, Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U16 » 
BK Olympic - Eslövs BK
  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
U19, Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
U19 » 
BK Olympic - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
  -      
22
14:00
sön
14:00    
P07, Höllvikens IP plan 2 konstgräs 9-manna
P07 » 
BK Höllviken röd - BK Olympic grön
  -      
 
27
18:30
fre
18:30    
U14, Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U14 » 
BK Olympic 1 - Staffanstorp United FC 1
  -      
28
10:30
lör
10:30    
U13, Vångavallen, Trelleborg D-plan konstgräs 9-manna
U13 » 
Trelleborgs FF blå - BK Olympic vit
  -      
28
10:30
lör
10:30    
P2010, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P2010 » 
BK Olympic vit - Vellinge IF blå
  -      
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P07 » 
BK Olympic grön - Eslövs BK svart
  -      
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
U14, Klagshamns IP plan 3 9-manna
U14 » 
IFK Klagshamn gul - BK Olympic 2
  -      
28
12:15
lör
12:15    
P09, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P09 » 
BK Olympic grön - Lilla Torg FF svart
  -      
28
12:30
lör
12:30    
P2011, Heleneholms IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
P2011 » 
Heleneholms SK - BK Olympic blå
  -      
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-lag Herrar, Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
BK Olympic - Qviding FIF  -      
28
14:30
lör
14:30    
U15 1 , Bäckagårds IP plan 1
U15 1 » 
Kvarnby IK blå - BK Olympic 1
  -      
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
U16, Staffansvallen Plan 2, Konstgräs
U16 » 
Staffanstorp United FC 1 - BK Olympic
  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
U13, Brovallen, B-plan 9-manna
U13 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - BK Olympic 3
  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
P2010, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P2010 » 
BK Olympic vit - Malmö FF 1
  -      
29
10:30
sön
10:30    
P07, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P07 » 
BK Olympic - Kvarnby IK blå
  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
P09, Rosengård Norra IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
P09 » 
FC Möjligheten blå - BK Olympic blå
  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
U15 1 , Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U15 1 » 
BK Olympic 2 - Veberöds AIF
  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
U19, Osby IP C-plan konstgräs
U19 » 
IFK Osby - BK Olympic
  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
U15 2 , Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U15 2 » 
BK Olympic 2 - Veberöds AIF
  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
04
18:30
fre
18:30    
P07, Husiegårds IP Konstgräs 7-manna 2
P07 » 
Husie IF vit - BK Olympic grön
  -      
04
18:30
fre
18:30    
U14, Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U14 » 
BK Olympic 2 - Kvarnby IK vit
  -      
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
U15 1 , Högalids IP, B-plan
U15 1 » 
Harrie FF - BK Olympic 2
  -      
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
U15 2 , Högalids IP, B-plan
U15 2 » 
Harrie FF - BK Olympic 2
  -      
05
09:50
lör
09:50    
P09, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 2
P09 » 
Malmö FF 1 - BK Olympic grön
  -      
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
P2010, Höllvikens IP plan 2 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P2010 » 
BK Höllviken grön - BK Olympic vit
  -      
05
10:45
lör
10:45    
P2011, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P2011 » 
BK Olympic blå - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo B3
  -      
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
U13, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U13 » 
BK Olympic 3 - IFK Klagshamn blå
  -      
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
U15 1 , Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U15 1 » 
BK Olympic 1 - Lunds BK blå
  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-lag Herrar, Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
Assyriska BK - BK Olympic  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
P07, Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 1
P07 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo B2 - BK Olympic
  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
P2010, Västervångs IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
P2010 » 
FC Trelleborg blå - BK Olympic vit
  -      
06
12:00
sön
12:00    
P09, Limhamns IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
P09 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo L2 - BK Olympic blå
  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
U16, Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U16 » 
BK Olympic - Kulladals FF 1
  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
U14, Höllvikens IP plan 2 konstgräs 9-manna
U14 » 
BK Höllviken - BK Olympic 1
  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
U19, Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
U19 » 
BK Olympic - Lunds BK
  -      
 
09
18:30
ons
18:30    
U15 1 , Malmö Stadion
U15 1 » 
Malmö FF - BK Olympic 1
  -      
11
18:30
fre
18:30    
U14, Gamla IP/Lindholmsvägen konstgräs 9-manna
U14 » 
Svedala IF blå - BK Olympic 2
  -      
11
18:30
fre
18:30    
U15 1 , Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U15 1 » 
BK Olympic 2 - KSF Prespa Birlik
  -      
11
18:30
fre
18:30    
U15 2 , Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U15 2 » 
BK Olympic 2 - KSF Prespa Birlik
  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
P2011, Oxievångs IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
P2011 » 
Oxie SK vit - BK Olympic blå
  -      
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
P09, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P09 » 
BK Olympic grön - FC Bellevue 1
  -      
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
P2010, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P2010 » 
BK Olympic vit - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo L1
  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
U13, Gislövs IP A-plan 9-manna
U13 » 
Gislövs IF röd - BK Olympic 3
  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
U14, Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U14 » 
BK Olympic 1 - FC Bellevue 1
  -      
12
12:30
lör
12:30    
P07, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P07 » 
BK Olympic grön - FC Bellevue 2
  -      
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
U15 1 , Landskrona IP C-plan
U15 1 » 
Landskrona BoIS - BK Olympic 1
  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-lag Herrar, Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
BK Olympic - IS Halmia  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
P09, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P09 » 
BK Olympic blå - FC Rosengård 1917 blå
  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
P2010, Söderslättshallens IP plan 2
P2010 » 
Trelleborgs FF blå - BK Olympic vit
  -      
13
11:45
sön
11:45    
P07, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P07 » 
BK Olympic - Oxie SK röd
  -      
13
13:45
sön
13:45    
U13, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U13 » 
BK Olympic vit - Skanör Falsterbo IF
  -      
 
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
U13, Limhamns IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
U13 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - BK Olympic vit
  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
P07 » 
BK Olympic grön - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3
  -      
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
U15 1 , Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
U15 1 » 
FC Bellevue - BK Olympic 2
  -      
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
U15 2 , Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
U15 2 » 
FC Bellevue - BK Olympic 2
  -      
 
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
U13, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U13 » 
BK Olympic vit - Svedala IF blå
  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Pilbäcks IP, konstgräs
P07 » 
IFK Klagshamn/Bunkeflo FF/Tygelsjö IK blå - BK Olympic grön
  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
U15 1 , Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U15 1 » 
BK Olympic 2 - IFK Klagshamn
  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
U15 2 , Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs
U15 2 » 
BK Olympic 2 - IFK Klagshamn
  -      
 
SAMARBETSPARTNERS
HITTA TILL OSS